2026 Wednesday Day League - Spring · Wednesday Day League Division 3
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Rosanne Clinch | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 11 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 28 | 8 | 77.8% | 510 | 366 | 58.2% |
| 2. | Kay Brooks | Team 3 OCELOTS | 14 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 28 | 20 | 58.3% | 637 | 495 | 56.3% |
| 3. | Beverley Harmer | Team 3 OCELOTS | 13 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 27 | 16 | 62.8% | 590 | 490 | 54.6% |
| 4. | Kevin Prunster | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 12 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 27 | 16 | 62.8% | 582 | 513 | 53.2% |
| 5. | Carlo Guidotti | Team 2 CARACALS | 10 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 26 | 12 | 68.4% | 488 | 392 | 55.5% |
| 6. | Andrea Williams | Team 3 OCELOTS | 13 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 26 | 18 | 59.1% | 568 | 473 | 54.6% |
| 7. | Eleanor Hornby | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 25 | 12 | 67.6% | 508 | 418 | 54.9% |
| 8. | Jacque Cox | Team 5 PANTHERS | 8 | 7 | 0 | 100% | 23 | 3 | 88.5% | 384 | 223 | 63.3% |
| 9. | Dianne Cook | Team 2 CARACALS | 13 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 23 | 22 | 51.1% | 613 | 554 | 52.5% |
| 10. | Desley Wimbridge | Team 5 PANTHERS | 11 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 23 | 14 | 62.2% | 526 | 422 | 55.5% |
| 11. | Anita Bull | Team 2 CARACALS | 12 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 22 | 23 | 48.9% | 575 | 515 | 52.8% |
| 12. | Marlene Morphett | Team 3 OCELOTS | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 21 | 12 | 63.6% | 469 | 381 | 55.2% |
| 13. | Lyn Chandler | Team 5 PANTHERS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 17 | 9 | 65.4% | 354 | 259 | 57.8% |
| 14. | Michelle Jones | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 7 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 16 | 10 | 61.5% | 345 | 308 | 52.8% |
| 15. | Serena Richardson | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 7 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 13 | 14 | 48.2% | 350 | 332 | 51.3% |
| 16. | Kerry Maher | Team 5 PANTHERS | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 12 | 14 | 46.2% | 366 | 327 | 52.8% |
| 17. | Anne Holder | Team 2 CARACALS | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 11 | 28 | 28.2% | 479 | 557 | 46.2% |
| 18. | Lauren Hogan | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 9 | 17 | 34.6% | 296 | 345 | 46.2% |
| 19. | Raymond Edkins | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 9 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 9 | 21 | 30% | 361 | 412 | 46.7% |
| 20. | Janette Jones | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 110 | 81 | 57.6% |
| 21. | Nicky Carosella | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0% | 5 | 24 | 17.2% | 272 | 405 | 40.2% |
| 22. | Janette Jones | Team 5 PANTHERS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 85 | 86 | 49.7% |
| 23. | Kevin Prunster | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 50% | 75 | 85 | 46.9% |
| 24. | Raymond Edkins | Team 5 PANTHERS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 67 | 62 | 51.9% |
| 25. | Kevin Prunster | Team 3 OCELOTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 67 | 66 | 50.4% |
| 26. | Lyn Chandler | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 64 | 68 | 48.5% |
| 27. | Harriette Hislop | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 59 | 56 | 51.3% |
| 28. | Serena Richardson | Team 3 OCELOTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 57 | 45 | 55.9% |
| 29. | Desley Wimbridge | Team 3 OCELOTS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 56 | 54 | 50.9% |
| 30. | Kay Brooks | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 47 | 22 | 68.1% |
| 31. | Serena Richardson | Team 5 PANTHERS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 45 | 24 | 65.2% |
| 32. | Rosanne Clinch | Team 5 PANTHERS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 45 | 32 | 58.4% |
| 33. | Katie Weir | Team 5 PANTHERS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 93 | 117 | 44.3% |
| 34. | Serena Richardson | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 64 | 67 | 48.9% |
| 35. | Lauren Hogan | Team 5 PANTHERS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 62 | 71 | 46.6% |
| 36. | Dianne Cook | Team 5 PANTHERS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 61 | 68 | 47.3% |
| 37. | Eleanor Hornby | Team 5 PANTHERS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 83 | 107 | 43.7% |
| 38. | Desley Wimbridge | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 49 | 56 | 46.7% |
| 39. | Kerry Maher | Team 3 OCELOTS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 46 | 59 | 43.8% |
| 40. | Andrea Williams | Team 5 PANTHERS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 45 | 56 | 44.6% |
| 41. | Lyn Chandler | Team 2 CARACALS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 35 | 58 | 37.6% |
| 42. | Anne Holder | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 42 | 51 | 45.2% |
| 43. | Carlo Guidotti | Team 1 CHEETAHS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 45 | 36.6% |
| 44. | Andrea Williams | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 45 | 36.6% |
| 45. | ingrid Driffill | Team 2 CARACALS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 45 | 33.8% |
| 46. | Katie Weir | Team 4 ONCILLAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 45 | 33.8% |
| 47. | Nicky Carosella | Team 2 CARACALS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 47 | 31.9% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.